ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14332107
nr 1433 2107
Ingrid Roth
(f. 1958), Sverige
Ingrid Roth (b. 1958), Sweden. Signed, litograph in colors, numbered 139/290. Image dimensions: 61x83, outer dimensions including frame: 75x97 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, färglitografi, numrerad 139/290. Bildmått: 61x83, yttermått inklusive ram: 75x97 cm
Ingrid Roth, Swedish painter, born 1958.
800
SEK 1100
Monday November 22 2021
at 18:38:10
300 kr
600 kr
700 kr
500 kr
600 kr (Robot)
800 kr
1.000 kr
900 kr
1.000 kr (Robot)
- Thema-auction
Nov 22
Read more about Grafik